close
تبلیغات در اینترنت
Shingen
Site information

STATISTICS
Total content : 34
Total comments : 0
Users statistic
People online : 1
Number of members : 0
viewers' statistics
Visit today : 28
Visit Yesterday : 51
Google Input today : 0
Google Input Yesterday : 0
Month Visits : 645
General visit : 25,436
Download Application

Archives



Shingen is said to be a collection of European countries that have, under a treaty of the same name, set up unified laws in line with their border and travel regulations. Due to the same treaty, all people from countries outside the union are required to travel and stay in these areas to obtain a comprehensive entry visa and a unit known as the "Schengen Visa".

 

 

 

Passengers outside the Schengen area can travel to any of the member states of the treaty under the terms and conditions of the Schengen Agreement, under certain time and conditions. We will continue to introduce this agreement and how we get Schengen visas.

 

 

 

Shingen History

 

 

 

The idea of ​​integrating entry permits for European countries dates back to years after the end of the Second World War. The first time in the 60s, in 1957, the Scandinavian countries, including the four countries of Sweden, Denmark, Finland and Norway, signed a treaty with a single decision to issue a single permit to go together.

 

 

 

27 years later, in 1984, Germany and France introduced the idea to the EU member states. Eventually, a year later, on June 14, 1985, in the region called "Schengen" in Luxembourg, five countries of France, West Germany, the Netherlands, Belgium and Luxembourg signed the "Schengen Treaty". Under the treaty, traffic between the two countries' common borders was freed. There were also many other joint activities in various fields between these countries.

 

 

 

It was also added to the treaty when it was due to the time of the merger. Also, over the years, other European countries joined the treaty. Today, the remaining European countries are still trying to join the Schengen Convention.

 

 

 

Members of shingen

 

 

 

 There are 26 Schengen countries now. Of these, Switzerland, Norway and Iceland, although not part of the European Union, are Switzerland. Ireland and the United Kingdom are also members of the European Union that are not members of the Schengen Convention; however, it should be noted that Britain has also recently left the European Union. Other countries, including Romania, Bulgaria and Cyprus, are among the countries that are joining this treaty.

 

 

 

Austria - Austria

Hungary - Hungary

 

Poland - Poland

 

Belgium - Belgium

 

Iceland - Iceland

 

Portugal - Portugal

 

Czech Republic - Czech Republic

 

Italy - Italy

 

Slovakia - Slovakia

 

Denmark - Denmark

 

Latvia - Latvia

 

Slovenia - Slovenia

 

Estonia - Estonia

 

Lithuania - Lithuania

 

Spain - Spain

 

Finland - Finland

 

Luxembourg - Luxembourg

 

Sweden - Sweden

 

France - France

 

Malta - Malta

 

Switzerland - Switzerland

 

Germany - Germany

 

Netherlands - Netherlands

 

Liechtenstein - Liechtenstein

 

Greece - Greece

 

Norway - Norway

 

 

 

 

 

 

Types of Schengen visas

 

 

 

In the most general category, Shingen's visa is divided into 3 types, which will further explain each of them and their subfields.

 

 

 

1 Union Shingen Visa (USV)

 

With the "Uniform Schengen Visa," you will receive a permit to enter and travel to the member states of this treaty for a maximum of 90 days every 6 months. It begins with the beginning of this date from the moment of entering one of these countries. This visa is essentially the same tourist visa for tourists. On the other hand, this type of visa is divided into several categories. This visa includes:

 

 

 

Type A Visa

 

 

 

The purpose of this visa is "Airport Transit Visa." In this case, the passenger does not have the right to leave the Schengen airport, and can only change his plane at one of the airport's airports and travel to another country outside of the Schengen area.

 

 

 

Type B visa

 

 

 

This visa is also a transit visa. With a Type B visa, a passenger can travel to a destination outside the area from the Schengen countries within a maximum of 5 days.

 

 

 

Type C visa

 

 

 

The C type visa is in fact a short-term visa for entering and staying in the Schengen countries. C visa recipients receive one of the three following types of visa according to their travel destination and destination:

 

 

 

"Single-entry"

 

 

 

As is clear from the one-time entry visa, this visa is valid for one entry only to a Schengen member state, meaning that the validity of the traveler's visa is as soon as it leaves the country to which it is entered, regardless of how long it is Is over, it will expire.

 

 

 

Double Entry Visa

 

 

 

A double entry visa has the same conditions as a single entry visa, except that the passenger has a double entry to the Schengen countries. Keep in mind that the use of these terms is subject to certain time limits.

 

 

 

"Multiple entry entry"

 

 

 

The visa will issue a multiple entry entry permit and travel between Schengen countries. This means that the traveler can travel to and stay in several of the member states of the treaty. The only restriction on this visa is the time limit for which is valid for 90 days every 6 months from the year. Also, these 90 days are calculated on arrival in each of the countries of the Schengen area.

 

 

 

2 Loan Area Visa (LTV)

 

This type of visa is called "Limited Territorial Validity Visa." This visa will allow you to travel to and to stay within certain limits specified at the time of obtaining a visa. This visa, other than the specified areas, is not valid in any other area, and the holder does not have permission to travel to any other area. This visa is granted under certain conditions, such as a visa for refugees.

 

 

3 National visa (nv)

 

The "National Visa" is referred to as "Type D Visa". This visa is issued to people who intend to stay in the Schengen area for study, work or for a specified period of time. This visa, depending on its circumstances and purpose, can be entered once or multiple times, and the holder must return to his country upon completion of the validity of the visa and the end of the specified period. Having multiple entries of the D entry visa, traveling without any restrictions to all Schengen countries in the area without having to obtain another visa. With these explanations, the volunteers of this visa must have one of the following conditions:

 

Students traveling to Schengen countries for research projects for a period of no more than a year.

 

International students intending to start a scholarship from the Schengen countries. This group is also granted a one-year visa, extendable for longer stays.

 

Working or researching scholarship and research in research centers or scholarly institutions of the Schengen countries. This visa is issued according to the records of the individual and his family members.

 

Professionals who travel to the countries party to share their expertise and expertise, for example, artists and athletes in the group.

 

Emergency cases that a person can not leave the Schengen area for a specified period due to medical condition.

 

Required Documents for Schengen Sharing

 

 

You must make the necessary arrangements with your embassy in the country of destination before you can. The documents required to obtain Schengen visas in most of the member countries of the treaty are similar, and only slightly different in some details and cases. However, the main documents you must accompany include:

 

1 The completed visa application form is the first. In general, the first step in obtaining a visa for each country is to complete the visa application form. This form must be received from the relevant embassy. Although these countries are members of Schengen, the visa application form for each of them may vary; hence, they must receive their embassies.

 

 

2 Having the original passport with the signature and previous passports. The passport must also be valid for at least six months after applying for a visa.

 

3 Photo of a full-color colorful staff with a white background that has to fit with the appearance of the photographer's time.

 

4 Official business documents such as business licenses, business papers, legal fees and certificates of employment or education are required. Also, the applicant's civil registration documents and his / her financial resources will be required along with the official account turnover.

 

Note: It should be noted that these documents must be submitted to the Embassy with an official translation.

 

5 Flight tickets to the destination country or ticket reservation will be required.

 

6 Applicants must have individual or collective travel insurance for the entire period of travel. The insurer must also have a credible representative in the destination country.

 

7 Accompanied by a booking confirmation sheet or invitation letter sent by the inviting person from the destination country to the applicant.

 

Essential tips

 

 

Knowing the following tips for applying for a Schengen visa is not amiss.

All steps for applying for and obtaining Schengen visas at consulates and embassies in the countries of this treaty are enforceable and enforceable.

All documents required for each embassy must be presented in full.

Required documents may sometimes vary according to the circumstances of the individual and the country issuing the visa. Therefore, it's generally better to go to the embassy and tourist section of the country.

All translated documents require a court stamp. This work is usually done by the jury after the translation of the documents.

All expenses for applying for and obtaining a visa are irrevocable.

A visa application can be submitted up to 4 months in advance of travel.

 

Frequently Asked Questions in Interview

 

 

For the last section, we have gone through the frequently asked questions asked during the interview with the embassy of the destination country of the applicant.

 

What is your intention to travel to the Schengen countries?

Do you have any members of your family, acquaintances, friends or relatives in Schengen countries?

What is the purpose of your trip?

Who are you paying for your trip?

Are you married? If yes, how long have you been married? What is your spouse's job?

Do you have a child If yes, how old are they?

How long will your stay last?

Where will your accommodation be?

How is your education status?

Which company are you working in?

What is your company and yourself doing?

What is your income and your rights?

Will you replace someone in your workplace during your trip?

Have you ever traveled to other countries?

Where are you sure that you will return to your homeland?


Time



User information and quick membership

Join
forget password?

نام کاربری :
رمز عبور :


Quick membership
نام کاربری :
رمز عبور :
تکرار رمز :
ایمیل :
نام اصلی :
کد امنیتی : * کد امنیتیبارگزاری مجدد

هدایت به بالای

Issuing Master Card

Rose Gold Shine Ariyan Co.


1. Has a lifetime bank account


To deposit your account internationally (Debit Card)


2. Expire expiration date


This MasterCard is 3 years old


3. Unlimited charging


You can charge this card indefinitely


4. Balance roof


$ 15,000 per month


5. Fast charge


In less than 72 hours your card will be charged


6. Card currency


The currency is a euro or dollar card


7. Charge Mastercard


Ability to charge via authorized exchange offices


8. Send SMS


The ability to send SMS per transaction on your mobile phone


9. Internet Bank


Has an internet bank to view all transactions


Swift


Has a swift code


These cards have a swift and three-year code with a direct person account number


 Other advantages of MasterCard


    All MASTERCARD ATMs


The ability to receive payments from ATMs connected to the MASTERCARD network


    Shopping cart readers


Ability to buy from terminals


    Internet purchases


Shopping feature from MASTERCARD accepting websites


    Electronic wallets


Connect to PayPal, SKrill and more.


    ATM overhaul


You can receive daily cash withdrawals


    Has CVV2


For Internet purchases


    high security


Has chips and magnetic strip for more security


    Carved the name of the account holder


Carve your name on the original card


    Car Rental Capability


In many car rental companies you can rent a car or you can do it to rent an internet car.


    Hotel reservations and airplanes


Ability to book hotels and airplanes around the world


    Delivery time


Your card is ready to be delivered within 10 working days!


(Saturdays and Sundays are not working days)


Required Documents :


1. Full scan of birth certificate


2. Full scan of the national card back and forth


3. Scan the passport


4. Completing the bank's form


The cost of issuing MasterCard cards is Roseland Arian Derakhshan


Master Card Standard      T


Master Gold Card            T


Master Card Platinum       T